ANDARL Mälar
ANGERER Martin,
AUER Jakob *1812 Finkenberg I.vh 1834 TROPMAIER, TROPPMAIR Katharina
II.vh e>1836 RAHM Maria
III.vh e>1836 N.N. N.N.
AUER Maria *1835 Finkenberg
AUER Theresia *1836 Finkenberg
BAGG Cajetan *1790 Tirol
BAGG Cajetan «Daubichl Kaidl» *1800 Plattner vh 1828 DORNAUER Anna
BAGG Elisabeth *1837 Taubichl I.vh e<1859 HOTTER Josef
II.vh SCHOLZ Carl
BAGG Jakob *1758 Zell/Zillertal vh e<1790 SCHÖNHERR Helene
BAGG Johann «Daubichl Hansl» *1791 Tirol
BAGG Peter *1793 Plattner
BAGG Sara «Daubichl Sara» *1807, vhSchmiedeberg vh 1837 FLEIDL Johann
BENDL Andreas «Mühlbacher Andarl» *1794 Mühlbach vh e<1826 GEISLER Maria
BENDL Jakob *1837 Ratschen/Hippach vh EFFNER Henriette
BENDL Johann *1829 Ratschen/Hippach vh e<1859 FÖRSTER Ernestine
BENDL Josef *1833 Ratschen/Hippach
BENDL Katharina *1826 Ratschen/Hippach vh 1847 RAHM Matthias
BENDL Maria *1835 Ratschen/Hippach
BENZ Elisabeth *1789 Greidler/Emberg vh 1800 SCHNELLRIEDER Joseph
BERGER David *1818 Tirol
BERGER Maria *1789 Tirol vh e<1840 BRUGGER Christian
BERGER Sebastian «Schöttl» *1791 Ramsau
BERGER Ursula *1773 Scheuchling vh 1800 GRUBER Johann
BLIEM Maria *1786 Schwendberg vh e<1825 SCHÖNHERR Georg
BRÜNDLINGER Elisabeth *1808 Tirol vh 1824 LUBLASSER Johann
BRUGGER Christian *1784, Schwendau vh e<1840 BERGER Maria
BRUGGER Matthias «Dengger» *1803 Tirol vh e>1837 FLEIDL Elisabeth
BRUGGER Simon *1812 Brandberg
CAYR Johannes
DAUM Maria *1791 Unterlehen/Zell vh e<1816 RAHM Mathias
DEGESSER Balthasar Waldhauser «Öder Hauser» *1768? Hippach vh e<1803 RAHM Anna
DEGESSER Johann *1803 Unterede
DEGESSER Mathias «Öder Hoisal» *1807 Unterede vh 1840 GEISLER Anna
DENGG Peter *1812, Mayrhofen
DENGG Simon *1801 Finkenberg
DENGG Veit «Schnupftobak Veitl» *1785 Tirol vh e<1870 N.N. N.N.
DORNAUER Anna *1798 Burgstall vh 1828 BAGG, PAGG Cajetan
DORNAUER Maria *1795 Hintertux vh 1819 EGGER Adam
DREML Simon «Ripl Simei» *1795 Tirol
EBERL Elisabeth *1774, Brandberg
EDELSBACHER Josef *1810 Tirol
EGGER Adam «Gruben Adam» *1793 Schwendberg vh 1819 DORNAUER Maria
EGGER Andreas *1787 Innergruben vh 1818 RIESER Anna
EGGER Andreas «Gruben Andarl» *1834 Schwendberg
EGGER Jakob «Gruben Jokal» *1755 Schwendberg vh e<1787 KLAUS, KLAUSNER Eva
EGGER Peter *1821 Schwendberg vh 1848 RAHM Elisabeth
EGGER Simon «Gruben Simei» *1832 Schwendberg I.vh 1862 STAFFIER Caroline
II.vh 1883 NOACK, ROACK Amalie
EGGER Viktoria *1829 Mühlen/Schwendau vh 1849 GEISLER Veit
EGGER Walpurg *1795, +Zillerthal vh e<1813 RAHM Andreas
ERLER Anna *1836, Mayrhofen
ERLER Elisabeth *1830 Tirol
ERLER Franz *1834, Mayrhofen
ERLER Johann *1832 Tirol
ERLER Joseph *1805 Tirol vh e<1830 GRUBER Maria
FANKHAUSER Bartholomäus «Dudla Bartl» *1793 Brandberg vh >1837 PREM Walpurg
FANKHAUSER Franz *1783 Tirol
FANKHAUSER Georg *1836 Finkenberg
FANKHAUSER Johann Gotthard «Loositter Hansl» *1799 Lanersbach vh 1828 GEISLER Elisabeth
FANKHAUSER Maria *1831 Finkenberg
FANKHAUSER Michael *1833 Finkenberg
FANKHAUSER Therese *1757, +Schmiedeberg vh e<1790 SCHIESTL N.N.
FLEIDL Andreas *1776 Tirol
FLEIDL Elisabeth «Winkl Lisa» *1802 Schwendau vh e>1837 BRUGGER Matthias
FLEIDL Eva *1835 Tirol vh 1859 KRAUSE Seraphin
FLEIDL Jakob *1825 Tirol vh e<1854 HERRMANN Henriette Wilhelmine
FLEIDL Johann «Winkl Hansal» *1792 Bühel/Schwendau vh 1837 BAGG, PAGG Sara
FLEIDL Joseph *1768 Spielleithen vh 1797 PAYR Maria
FLEIDL Katharina *1818 Stockach/Hippach vh 1843 KRÖLL Johann
FLEIDL Maria *1809, +Herrenmühle vh e<1839 OBLASSER Jakob
FLEIDL Michael «Winkl Michl» *1768 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1792 HECHENLEITNER Gertrud
FLEIDL Therese *1831 vh e<1846 FLIEGNER N.N.
FLEIDL Viktoria *1813 Stockach/Hippach vh 1839 KRÖLL Thomas
FLEIDL Walpurg *1820 Stockach vh 1847 HEIM Johann
FLÖRL Anna *1816, Rohrberg
GEISLER Anna *1811 Schwendau vh 1840 DEGESSER Mathias
GEISLER Elisabeth *1807 Finkenberg vh 1828 FANKHAUSER Johann Gotthard
GEISLER Georg *1820 Ramsberg/Ramsau
GEISLER Jakob *1822 Ramsberg/Ramsau
GEISLER Joseph «Parleitner Säpe» *1816 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh 1840 HEIM Maria
GEISLER Maria *1797, +Zillerthal vh e<1826 BENDL, PENDL Andreas
GEISLER Maria die Jüngere *1799
GEISLER Therese «Parleitner Thräs» *1824 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh 1847 RAHM Johann
GEISLER Thomas *1808 Finkenberg
GEISLER Veit «Raatschen Veitl» *1813 Mühlen/Schwendau vh 1849 EGGER Viktoria
GEISLER Walpurg *1809 Mühlen/Hippach vh 1839 SCHNELLRIEDER Bartholomäus
GRUBER Elisabeth *1803 Tirol vh e<1823 MOSER Martin
GRUBER Elisabeth *1807 Finkenberg vh 1830 STOCK Joseph
GRUBER Josef *1803, Hollenzen
GRUBER Josef «Passer Säpe» *1820 Hanseraste/Brandberg vh 1854 DIETRICH Bertha Beate
GRUBER Joseph «Boarer Säpel» *1801 Tirol
GRUBER Maria *1799, Raum Tirol vh e<1830 ERLER Joseph
GRUBER Maria «Moidl» *1821 Brandberg
GRUBER Maria «Midl» «die Jüngere» *1826 Brandberg vh >1837 MITTERWALDER, Veit
GRUBER Paul «Hochstoan Paul» *1787 Häusling/Brandberg vh e<1817 STEINBACHER Maria
GRUBER Ursula *1763, Ramsberg/Ramsau vh <1802 BAGG, PAGG N.N.
HAAS Georg, HAAS Johann, HAAS Veit
HANSER Andrä *1778 Unterwindhag/Brandberg
HANSER Anna *1764 Finkenberg vh e<1800 LECHNER Jakob
HANSER Anna *1829 Bichl/Ramsau I.vh e>1849 RAHM Michael
II.vh 1854 STRAßER Josef
III.vh 1868 SCHNELLRIEDER Peter
HANSER Anna Elisabeth *1814 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1837 PROSCH Joseph
HANSER David *1825 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Eva *1789 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1816 HECHENLEITNER Johann
HANSER Georg *1782 Hollenzen vh e<1814 HOFLACHER Anna
HANSER Gertrud *1781 Unterwindhag/Brandberg
HANSER Gertrud Walpurg *1834 Bichl/Ramsau vh KRÖLL Cajetan
HANSER Ignatz *1771 Mayrhofen/Rauchenwald
HANSER Isaak «Radler Isaak» «Radlar» *1816 Bichl/Ramsau vh KLOCKER Walpurg
HANSER Jakob «Radler» *1795 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1825 PROSCH Theresia
HANSER Joseph «Radler Säpe» *1792 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1826 HECHENLEITNER Maria
HANSER Katharina *1829 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Magdalena *1827 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Maria *1781 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Sara *1813, +Bayern
HANSER Therese *1825 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Theresia *1831 Bichl/Ramsau
HANSER Veronika *1834 Bichl/Ramsau
HECHENLEITNER Andreas *1831 Bichl/Ramsau
HECHENLEITNER Bartholomäus «Schmied Bachtal» *1822 Oberau vh 1845 TROPMAIER Sarah
HECHENLEITNER David *1837 Bichl/Ramsau vh eu1857 ELSNER Johanna Juliana
HECHENLEITNER Johann «Schmied Hoannes» *1785 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1816 HANSER Eva
HECHENLEITNER Johann *1830 Bichl/Ramsau vh eu1859 FLEIDL Elisabeth
HECHENLEITNER Johann *1834 Bichl/Ramsau vh eu1862 GAEDICKE Emilie
HECHENLEITNER Josef «Schmied Sepp» *1796 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1820 WECHSELBERGER Maria
HECHENLEITNER Josef *1829 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1855 ROTHE, ROTTHERT Ernestine Wilhelmine
HECHENLEITNER Maria «Schmied Moidl» *1792 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1826 HANSER Joseph
HECHENLEITNER Mathias «Schmied Hoisal» *1832 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1859 RAHM Walpurga
HECHENLEITNER Sebastian *1820 Bichl/Ramsau
HECHENLEITNER Susanna *1822 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1844 KLOCKER Veit
HECHENLEITNER Therese *1818 Bichl/Ramsau vh e<1845 KLOCKER Jakob
HECHENLEITNER Walpurg *1827 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1848 SCHÖNHERR Jakob
HEIM Bartholomäus *1790 Mayrhofen vh 1815 SCHÖNHERR Maria
HEIM Elisabeth *1829 Mayrhofen
HEIM Georg *1820 Mayrhofen vh e>1840 N.N. N.N.
HEIM Johann *1823 Mayrhofen vh 1847 FLEIDL Walpurg
HEIM Joseph *1833 Mayrhofen I.vh e<1866 FANKHAUSER Katharina
II.vh e>1866 ORTHMANN Emilie
HEIM Maria *1817 Mayrhofen vh 1840 GEISLER Joseph
HEIM Martha *1764, Häusling/Brandberg vh e<1794 SCHIESTL Veit
HIRNER Gertrud *1777, Schwendau vh e<1799 GEISLER N.N.
HIRNER Joseph «Geisel Säpal» *1810 Hippach vh 1839 SCHNELLRIEDER Barbara
HOFER Bartholomäus *1806 Dornauberg
HOTTER Andrä Matthias *1837 Dörnleraste
HOTTER Anna *1834 Dörnleraste
HOTTER Cajetan «Mäler Caidl» «Meller Kaidl» *1800 Brandberg vh 1837 KRÖLL Maria
HOTTER Georg «Läderer Jörgal» *1825 Dörnleraste vh e>1850 RAHM Elisabeth
HOTTER Jakob *1832 Dörnleraste
HOTTER Johann *1828 Dörnleraste vh e>1851 HEINICKE, HAINICKE Katharina
HOTTER Johann Baptista «Holder Hannsal» *1801 Brandberg vh 1838 RIESER Anna Maria
HOTTER Josef «Läderar Säpe» *1793 Dörnleraste vh e<1823 SCHNEEBERGER Eva
HOTTER Josef «Läderer Säpe» *1827 Dörnleraste vh e<1859 BAGG, PAGG Elisabeth
HOTTER Markus «Holdr Marxl» «Holder Marxl» *1812 Brandberg
HOTTER Martin *1823 Dörnleraste vh e<1865 LUBLASSER Maria
HUBER Andreas *1814 Tirol vh e<1859 KLOCKER Maria
INNERBICHLER Johann *1803
INNERBICHLER Josef «Neuperg Säpe» «Neuperger» *1812 Eibler Aste vh e>1837 KLOCKER Magdalena
KLAUSNER Ignaz *1802 Tirol vh FANKHAUSER Elisabeth
KLOCKER Bartholomäus «Schättel Bachtal» *1786 Brandberg vh e<1810 SCHÖNHERR Maria
KLOCKER Elisabeth *1807 Neuberg/Brandberg
KLOCKER Gertrud *1759 Tirol
KLOCKER Jakob *1810 Brandberg vh e<1845 HECHENLEITNER Therese
KLOCKER Josef *1768 Brandberg
KLOCKER Magdalena *1772 Tirol
KLOCKER Magdalena Helena *1811 Vikariat Brandberg vh e>1837 INNERBICHLER Josef
KLOCKER Maria «Moidl» *1800 Neuberg/Brandberg
KLOCKER Maria *1804 vh e<1859 HUBER Andreas
KLOCKER Maria «Midl» «die Jüngere» *1813 Neuberg/Brandberg
KLOCKER Mathias *1795 Neuberg/Brandberg vh N.N. Elisabeth
KLOCKER Michael «Schättel Michael» *1826 Tirol vh e>1846 KRÖLL Anna
KLOCKER Nothburg *1794 Tirol
KLOCKER Peter *1822 Tirol vh e<1849 MÜLLER Johanna
KLOCKER Simon *1772, Brandberg vh e<1804 THANNER Agathe
KLOCKER Simon «Schöttl Simei» *1815 Brandberg vh 1849 KRIEGEL Christiane
KLOCKER Veit Vitus «Schöttl Veitl» *1818 Tirol vh e<1844 HECHENLEITNER Susanna
KLOCKER Walpurg *1814, +Budapest vh HANSER Isaak
KNOBLOCH Josua
KNOFLACHER Josef Josua «Papa Josel» *1781 Tux
KOLLAND Andreas *1812 Walcher/Burgstall vh e<1844 RAHM Elisabeth
KOLLAND Balthasar *1815, Mayrhofen
KOLLAND Elisabeth *1815 Walcher/Burgstall vh 1841 RIESER, STOCK Joseph
KOLLAND Josef *1818 Tirol
KREIDL Anna *1800 Finkenberg vh 1821 OBLASSER Joseph
KREIDL Jakob *1772 Finkenberg vh 1796 MÜLLER, MILLNER, MILLER Maria Anna
KREIDL Johann *1830 Tirol
KREIDL Josef *1805 Finkenberg vh 1829 STRAßER Anna
KREIDL Josef *1812 Tirol
KREIDL Maria *1831, Finkenberg
KREIDL Mathäus *1802 Finkenberg vh e<1831 SPORER Maria
KREIDL Simon *1834 Tirol
KRÖLL Andreas «Denggar Anderl» *1831 Tirol vh e<1861 TSCHENTSCHER Renate
KRÖLL Anna «Millner Anna» *1816, Mayrhofen vh 1840 WECHSELBERGER, Isaak
KRÖLL Anna *1829 Tirol vh e>1846 KLOCKER Michael
KRÖLL Bartholomäus «Dudlar Bachtal» *1804 Tirol vh e<1839 WECHSELBERGER, Elisabeth
KRÖLL Cajetan «Denggar Kaidl» *1827 Tirol vh HANSER Gertrud Walpurg
KRÖLL Elisabeth *1825 Mayrhofen vh e<1848 STRAßER Johann
KRÖLL Franz «Denggar Franzl» *1795 Laubbühl/Laubichl vh 1822 OBLASSER Maria
KRÖLL Georg *1836 Tirol vh e<1863 EGGER Rosel
KRÖLL Gertrud *1812 Schobern/Schwendau vh e<1840 SCHÖNHERR Martin
KRÖLL Johann *1811 Tirol vh >1837 PROSCH Anna
KRÖLL Johann «Schober Hannes» «Hoannes» *1815 Schobern/Schwendau vh 1843 FLEIDL Katharina
KRÖLL Josef *1771 Tirol
KRÖLL Josef *1818 Schobern/Schwendau
KRÖLL Maria *1758 Schwendau vh e<1804 KRÖLL N.N.
KRÖLL Maria *1773 Tirol vh RIESER Bartholomäus
KRÖLL Maria *1808 Schwendau/Klausnerhof vh 1837 HOTTER Cajetan
KRÖLL Maria *1808 Schobern/Schwendau vh e<1840 SCHWAIGER, SCHWEIGER Matthias
KRÖLL Maria *1825 Mayrhofen vh SCHIESTL Michael
KRÖLL Simon «Miller Simei» «Millner Simei» *1813 Tirol vh N.N. N.N.
KRÖLL Thomas «Dengger Thumal» *1810 Laubbühl/Laubichl vh 1839 FLEIDL Viktoria
LÄNGNAUER ...,
LECHNER Andreas «Wischpat Anderl» *1808 Wischpeunt/Schwendau vh e<1841 SCHNELLRIEDER E
LECHNER Jakob *1764 Tirol vh e<1800 HANSER Anna
LECHNER Jakob «Wischpat Jokal» *1803 Mühlen/Schwendau vh 1838 LEO Elisabeth
LECHNER Johann «Wichpat Hoannes» *1806 Mühlen/Schwendau vh e<1846 FRIEBE Christiane
LECHNER Maria *e<1795 Tirol vh e<1815 SCHIESTL Andreas
LECHNER Maria «Wischpat Moidl» *1796 Schwendau
LECHNER Marie *1791 Tirol vh e<1819 OBLASSER Andreas
LECHNER Paul *1796, Brandberg
LECHNER Simon *1798 Mühlen/Schwendau vh e<1870 TRATTER, TROTTER, TROTER Maria
LEITNER Johann *1803 Finkenberg
LENGAUER Joseph *1807 Tirol
LEO Elisabeth *1805, +Zillerthal vh 1838 LECHNER Jakob
LEO Magdalena *1789, +Zillerthal vh e<1812 RAHM N.N.
LEO Maria *1801 Tirol vh e<1830 SCHIESTL Matthias
LEO Mathias *1836, Brandberg
LUBLASSER Anna *1833 Tirol vh e>1853 SCHÖNHERR Veit
LUBLASSER Georg *1797 Tirol vh e<1877 KRISCHKE Chistiane
LUBLASSER Jakob *1825 Tirol
LUBLASSER Johann «Webar Hannsl» *1801, Raum Tirol vh 1824 BRÜNDLINGER, Elisabeth
LUBLASSER Johann «Weber Hoannes» *1830 Tirol vh >1857 FLEIDL Anna
LUBLASSER Maria «Wäbar Moidel» *1828 Tirol vh e<1865 HOTTER Martin
MENTLER Elisabeth *1836 Spackner/Hollenzen
MENTLER Georg *1805 Jacklergut/Hollenzen vh 1827 STOCK Maria
MENTLER Georg *1828 Spackner/Hollenzen
MENTLER Johann *1830 Spackner/Hollenzen
MENTLER Marie *1833 Spackner/Hollenzen
MENTLER Therese *1831 Spackner/Hollenzen
MITTERWALDER Veit *1817 Tirol vh >1837 GRUBER Maria
MOSER Anna *1797 Hollenzbrücke/Mayrhofen vh 1828 TROPMAIER, TROPPMAYR Matthäus
MOSER Elisabeth *1837, Mayrhofen
MOSER Johann *1834 Tirol
MOSER Maria *1823 Tirol
MOSER Martin *1797 Tirol vh e<1823 GRUBER Elisabeth
MÜLLER Maria Anna *1760? Hintertux vh 1796 KREIDL Jakob
OBLASSER Andreas «Schmirner Andarl» *1784 Schmirner/Brandberg vh e<1819 LECHNER Marie
OBLASSER Andreas *1830 Gitscher
OBLASSER Anna *1825 Gitscher
OBLASSER Elisabeth *1821 Gitscher vh 1842 RAHM Johann
OBLASSER Franz *1837 Finkenberg vh e<1869 GOTTWALD Pauline
OBLASSER Georg «Gitsch Jürgal» *1804 Gitscher vh 1827 WECHSELBERGER, Maria
OBLASSER Jakob «Gitsch Joggal» *1807 Gitscher vh e<1839 FLEIDL Maria
OBLASSER Jakob *1814 Tirol
OBLASSER Jakob *1834 Gitscher
OBLASSER Joseph «Gitsch Säpel» *1799 Gitscher vh 1821 KREIDL Anna
OBLASSER Joseph *1812 Tirol
OBLASSER Magdalena Helena *1827 Hangleiten vh e<1852 SCHIESTL Joseph
OBLASSER Maria *1797 Gitscher vh 1822 KRÖLL Franz
OBLASSER Maria «Gitsch Moidl» *1830 Gitscher vh e<1851 RAHM Josef
OBLASSER Maria *1833 Gitscher vh e<1862 BERGER N.N.
OBLASSER Maria Junior «Gitsch Midl» *1833 Finkenberg vh 1856 RAHM Sebastian
OBLASSER Matthias «Schmirner Hoisal» *1819 Tirol vh e<1852 SCHIESTL Magdalena
OBLASSER Sebastian *1829 Gitscher
OBLASSER Simon *1826 Gitscher
OBLASSER Therese *1828 Innerbrandstatt/Finkenb. vh e<1850 RAHM Andreas
OBLASSER Veit «Schmirner Veitl» *1823 Tirol vh SCHIESTL Anna
OBLASSER Viktoria *1835 Zillerthal
PAGG Elizabeth
PAYR Johann «Thoal Hannsel» *1798 Thal
PAYR Johann *1833, Mayrhofen
PAYR Maria *1774 Tirol vh 1797 FLEIDL Joseph
PAYR Maria *1815 Tirol
PENDEL Andreas, PENDEL Jacob
PREM Andreas «Plattner Andarl» *1809 Brandberg vh 1837 SCHNEEBERGER Magdalena
PREM Elisabeth *1812 Brandberg vh 1837 SCHIESTL Andreas
PREM Elisabeth *1812 Tirol
PREM Gertrud *1801 Hochstein im Zillertal vh e<1827 STEINDL Cajetan
PREM Walpurg *1807 Brandberg vh >1837 FANKHAUSER Bartholomäus
PROM Andreas
PROSCH Anna «Watler Andl» *1800 Hippach vh >1837 KRÖLL Johann
PROSCH Anna *1810, Ramsau
PROSCH Johann *1833, Bichl/Ramsau
PROSCH Joseph «Watler Sepp» *1808 Hippach vh 1837 HANSER Anna Elisabeth
PROSCH Theresia *1799 Schwendau vh e<1825 HANSER Jakob
PROSCH Thomas «Watler Thumal» *1794 Hippach
RAHM Andreas «Seibetar Andarl» *1783 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1813 EGGER Walpurg
RAHM Andreas «Seywather Anderl» *1813 Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Andreas «Frodl Anderl» *1823 Brandberg vh e<1850 OBLASSER Therese
RAHM Anna *1826 Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Anna *1834, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Elisabeth *1821 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1844 KOLLAND Andreas
RAHM Elisabeth *1827 Brandberg vh 1848 EGGER Peter
RAHM Elisabeth *1834 Unterschmolzen/Kr.Zell vh e>1850 HOTTER Georg
RAHM Eva *1827 Tirol vh e>1847 REESEMANN N.N.
RAHM Eva *1830, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Jakob «Gotel Jokel» *1797 Gotler am Ramsberge vh 1826 SCHNEEBERGER Barbara
RAHM Jakob *1825 Lehen/Ramsberg vh BRIEGMANN, BRIEGEMANN Bertha
RAHM Jakob *1837, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Johann *1804, +Schwabach/Nürnberg vh eu1837 STEINLECHNER Elisabeth
RAHM Johann «Seywather Hansl» *1815 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh 1847 GEISLER Therese
RAHM Johann «Schmolz Hoannes» «der schwarze Rahm» *1816 Lehen/Ramsberg vh 1842 OBLASSER E
RAHM Johann *1824, Hochrain/Steiermark
RAHM Johann *1829, +Berlin
RAHM Josef «Schmolz Säpal» *1822 Lehen/Ramsberg vh e<1853 SCHMIDT Ernestine
RAHM Josef «Seibetar Säpe» *1824 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1851 OBLASSER Maria
RAHM Joseph «Gottler Sepp» *1795 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1823 SCHNEEBERGER Maria
RAHM Katharina *1832, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Maria *1819 Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Maria *1828, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Maria *1834, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Maria die Jüngere *1836, Ramsberg/Ramsau
RAHM Mathias «Gotel Hoisal» *1787 Gotler am Ramsberge vh e<1816 DAUM Maria
RAHM Matthias «Frodl Hoisal» «Frodler» *1812 Brandberg vh 1847 BENDL Katharina
RAHM Michael «Seywather Michal» *1810 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1845 RIESER Therese
RAHM Michael «Frodl Michal» *1820 Brandberg vh e>1849 HANSER Anna
RAHM Sebastian «Schmolz Woschtal» *1819 Gotler am Ramsberge I.vh 1842 SCHIESTL Gertrud
II.vh 1856 OBLASSER Maria
RAHM Simon *1823, Hochrain/Steiermark vh 1872 RAHM Marie
RAHM Walpurga *1829 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1859 HECHENLEITNER Mathias
RAUCH Jakob *1807 Finkenberg vh e>1837 RONE N.N.
RIESER Anna Maria *1814 Lixl/Emberg vh 1838 HOTTER Johann Baptista
RIESER Bartholomäus «Ritzel Bachtal» *1779 Brandberg vh KRÖLL Maria
RIESER Bartholomäus «Gaschteiger Bachtal» *1807 Tirol vh e<1877 KRISCHKE Chistiane
RIESER Joseph *1816 Finkenberg vh 1841 KOLLAND Elisabeth
RIESER Therese *1816 Lixl/Emberg vh e<1845 RAHM Michael
SCHIESTL Andreas «Heisling Andarl» *1794, +Zillerthal vh e<1815 LECHNER Maria
SCHIESTL Andreas «Stoanfeld Andarl» ? *1794 Häusling/Brandberg vh 1837 PREM Elisabeth
SCHIESTL Anna *1825 Häusling/Brandberg vh OBLASSER Veit
SCHIESTL Georg «Bühal Jürgal» *1781 Leitner/Tiefenbach vh e<1822 N.N. N.N.
SCHIESTL Gertrud *1813 Tirol vh 1842 RAHM Sebastian
SCHIESTL Johann *1828 Häusling/Brandberg
SCHIESTL Joseph *1815 Häusling/Brandberg
SCHIESTL Joseph «Heisling Säpe» «Heislinger» *1823 Häusling/Brandberg vh e<1852 OBLASSER M H
SCHIESTL Magdalena «Heisling Linal» *1820 Brandberg vh e<1852 OBLASSER Matthias
SCHIESTL Magdalena Helena «Stoanfeld Linal» *1801 Ramsberg/Ramsau
SCHIESTL Maria *1789, +Zillerthal
SCHIESTL Maria *1822 Häusling/Brandberg
SCHIESTL Matthäus «Stoanfeld Hois» *1790 Steinfeld/Ramsau vh N.N. N.N.
SCHIESTL Matthias «Hias» *1792, Ramsberg/Ramsau
SCHIESTL Michael *1826 Häusling/Brandberg vh KRÖLL Maria
SCHIESTL Simon «Heisling Simei» *1797 Häusling/Brandberg vh e<1823 WECHSELBERGER,  Maria
SCHNEEBERGER Eva *1801 Tirol vh e<1823 HOTTER Josef
SCHNEEBERGER Magdalena *1781
SCHNEEBERGER Maria «Bayrleither Miidl» *1799, Raum Hochrain/Steiermark vh e<1823 RAHM J
SCHNEEBERGER Michael *1819, Brandberg
SCHNELLRIEDER Agnes *1807 Schwendberg-Schwendau vh e<1840 KOLLAND Michael
SCHNELLRIEDER Barbara *1810 Schonderer/Hippach vh 1839 HIRNER Joseph
SCHNELLRIEDER Bartholomäus «Schonder Bachtall» *1809 Schonderer/Hippach vh 1839 GEISLER W
SCHNELLRIEDER Elisabeth *1813 Schonderer/Hippach vh e<1841 LECHNER Andreas
SCHNELLRIEDER Joseph «Schonder Säpe» *1774 Schonderer/Hippach vh 1800 BENZ, PENZ Elisabeth
SCHNELLRIEDER Maria *1801 Schonderer/Hippach vh 1829 WEGSCHEIDER Joseph
SCHÖNHERR Georg «Windhog Jörgal» *1785 Thauergut/Brandberg vh e<1825 BLIEM, BLÜM Maria
SCHÖNHERR Johannes «Webar Hoannes» *e>1853 Zillerthal vh HÄRTEL Anna
SCHÖNHERR Katharina *1779 Bichl/Ramsau vh 1805 STRAßER Simon
SCHÖNHERR Maria *u1790 Tirol vh e<1810 KLOCKER Bartholomäus
SCHÖNHERR Maria *1791 Hollenzen vh 1815 HEIM Bartholomäus
SCHÖNHERR Martin «Ecker Bachtal» *1804 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh e<1840 KRÖLL Gertrud
SCHÖNHERR Veit *1832 Tirol vh e>1853 LUBLASSER Anna
SCHÖßER Joseph *1812 Finkenberg vh 1845 STRAßER Eva
SCHÖßER Martin *1772 Dornauberg vh 1824 ERLER Maria
SCHWAIGER Matthias *1813 Ritzl/Brandberg I.vh e<1840 KRÖLL Maria
II.vh 1853 HOFFMANN Johanne Friederike
SCHWENDBERGER Mathias *1789, Ramsau
SPITALER Thomas *1803 Finkenberg vh KRÖLL Anna
SPORER Georg *1809 Tirol
STEINBACHER Maria *1787 Schrofen/Brandberg vh e<1817 GRUBER Paul
STEINBERGER Anna *1813 Tirol
STEINBERGER Magdalena *1807 Tirol
STEINDL Andreas *1800 Lixl/Emberg
STEINDL Cajetan «Hochstun Kaidl» *1795 Hochstein im Zillertal vh e<1827 PREM Gertrud
STEINDL Elisabeth *1831 Hochstein im Zillertal vh e<1868 DERFUß N.N.
STEINDL Elisabeth *1832, Brandberg
STEINDL Franz *1832, Brandberg
STEINDL Josef *1834 Brandberg
STEINDL Magdalena *1827 Hochstein im Zillertal vh e>1847 HAUENSTEIN N.N.
STEINDL Maria *1794 Tirol
STEINDL Maria *1830 Brandberg
STEINDL Paul *1836 Brandberg
STEINDL Simon *1797 Lixl/Emberg
STEINDL Simon *1826 Brandberg
STEINDL Veit *1793 Plaiken
STEINLECHNER Elisabeth *1810 Ramsberg/Ramsau vh eu1837 RAHM Johann
STEINLECHNER Jakob *1808 Ramsberg/Ramsau
STEINLECHNER Johann *1812 Ramsberg/Ramsau
STOCK Elisabeth *1785 Finkenberg vh e<1816 RIESER Simon
STOCK Johann *1831 Finkenberg vh HOTTER Elisabeth
STOCK Joseph «der Ältere» *1759 Finkenberg vh 1783 RAHM, RAM Elisabeth
STOCK Joseph «der Jüngere» *1801 Finkenberg vh 1830 GRUBER Elisabeth
STOCK Maria *1805 Stocker/Brandberg vh 1827 MENTLER Georg
STOCK Peter *1835 Finkenberg
STOCK Simon *1787 Finkenberg vh 1847 EBERL Maria
STÖCKL Bartholomäus
STRAßER Anna *1806 Tirol vh 1829 KREIDL Josef
STRAßER Anna *1833 Tirol vvh e<1860 HERING, HAERING N.N.
STRAßER Cajetan *1830, Zillerthal
STRAßER Elisabeth *1804 Hanser in Hollenzen vvh >1837 SCHÖNHERR Joseph
STRAßER Eva *1811 Tirol vh 1845 SCHÖßER, SCHÖSSER Joseph
STRAßER Johann *1814 Hanser in Hollenzen vh e<1848 KRÖLL Elisabeth
STRAßER Josef «Hanser Säpe» *e<1834, Raum Zillerthal vh 1854 HANSER Anna
STRAßER Maria *1809 Tirol vh 1838 WECHSELBERGER, WEXELBERGER Franz
STRAßER Maria *1834, Hollenzen
STRAßER Simon *1824 Tirol
STRATZER Johann
THANNER Agathe *1777, Brandberg vh e<1804 KLOCKER Simon
TIPOTSCH Veit «Anar Veitl» *1794 Neuberg/Ziller vh e<1852 WILDAUER Agnes
TRATTER Maria «Geschlößlin» *1803 Dornauberg I.vh e<1870 LECHNER Simon
II.vh 1872 KITTELMANN N.N.
TROPMAIER Georg *1784 Finkenberg
TROPMAIER Isaak *1830 Rauchenwald
TROPMAIER Katharina *1807 Finkenberg vh 1834 AUER Jakob
TROPMAIER Matthäus «Rohmer Hoisal» *1787 Finkenberg vh 1828 MOSER Anna
TROPMAIER Michael *1836 Rauchenwald vh KRAMER Alwine
TROPMAIER Sarah *1828 Rauchenwald vh 1845 HECHENLEITNER Bartholomäus
TROPMAIER Susanna *1834 Rauchenwald
TROTER Maria
WECHSELBERGER Elisabeth *1813 Tirol
WECHSELBERGER Elisabeth *1816 Tirol vh e<1839 KRÖLL Bartholomäus
WECHSELBERGER Franz «Stachzer Franzl» *1811 Langner/Schwendau vh 1838 STRAßER Maria
WECHSELBERGER Jakob *1811, Hollenzen
WECHSELBERGER Maria *1793, +Zillerthal vh e<1823 SCHIESTL Simon
WECHSELBERGER Maria *1796 Tirol vh 1820 HECHENLEITNER Josef
WECHSELBERGER Maria *1809 Finkenberg vh 1827 OBLASSER Georg
WECHSELBERGER Peter *1811 Schwendau
WECHSELBERGER Walpurga *1810 Finkenberg vh e<1842 WEGSCHEIDER Jakob
WEGSCHEIDER Andreas *1809 Tirol
WEGSCHEIDER Eva *1830 Brucker/Hollenzen vh e>1847 BETTERMANN Wilhelm
WEGSCHEIDER Jakob «Brucker Jokel» *1804 Brucker/Hollenzen vh e<1842
WEGSCHEIDER Johann *1835 Brucker/Hollenzen vh e<1872 GRUNER Hermine
WEGSCHEIDER Joseph «Brucker Säparl» *1797 Brucker/Hollenzen vh 1829 SCHNELLRIEDER M
WEGSCHEIDER Sara *1832 Brucker/Hollenzen vh e<1887 NEUMANN Carl
WEXELBERGER Isaak,
WEXELBERGER Pete
WEXELBERGER Walpurga
WILDAUER Agnes *1788, +Steiermark vh e<1852 TIPOTSCH, DIEPOTSCH, DIEPPOTSCH Veit

courtesy of http://www.1837-auswanderer.de/index.html
Zillertaler Exulanten